16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg

16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg

YOU
SAVE US $0

  • Original PriceUS$81.04piece
  • SAVEUS $0piece
  • Discount PriceUS$81.04piece
  • ShippingFree Shipping
  • Product Rating8805
52 Reports Multilingual Quantum Magnetic Resonance Body Analyzer 4TH Newest Mini
52 Reports Multilingual Quantum Magnetic Resonance Body Analyzer 4TH Newest Mini
US$55.99US$55.99~59.99
Mini Diving Equipment Scuba Diving Cylinder Scuba Oxygen Reserve Air Tank Set
Mini Diving Equipment Scuba Diving Cylinder Scuba Oxygen Reserve Air Tank Set
US$239.99US$239.99~258.86
1-6LPM Portable Intelligent Oxygen Generator Concentrator Adjustable Machine Home Oxygen Machine
1-6LPM Portable Intelligent Oxygen Generator Concentrator Adjustable Machine Home Oxygen Machine
US$238.60US$238.60
45 Inch 3 Frame Electric Bee Honey Extractor Stainless Steel Beekeeping Machine Beekeeping Tools Set
45 Inch 3 Frame Electric Bee Honey Extractor Stainless Steel Beekeeping Machine Beekeeping Tools Set
US$359.99US$359.99~374.76
Deep AKS Metal Detector Sensitive Searching Gold Gems Long Range Diamond Finder
Deep AKS Metal Detector Sensitive Searching Gold Gems Long Range Diamond Finder
US$139.99US$139.99~149.90
7pcs Mini Scuba Diving Tank Portable Spare Air Freedom Breath Underwater Set 5-10Min
7pcs Mini Scuba Diving Tank Portable Spare Air Freedom Breath Underwater Set 5-10Min
US$239.99US$239.99~248.73
Quantum Magnetic Resonance Body Analyzer Therapy Sub Lab
Quantum Magnetic Resonance Body Analyzer Therapy Sub Lab
US$123.91US$123.91
Infrared LED Therapy Pad Dual Light Deep Penetration Board For Pain Aids Healing
Infrared LED Therapy Pad Dual Light Deep Penetration Board For Pain Aids Healing
US$33.94US$33.94
Beam Alarm Dual Photoelectric Infrared Detector Module 30m System Security Home
Beam Alarm Dual Photoelectric Infrared Detector Module 30m System Security Home
US$33.42US$33.42
Air Quality Detector Tester LCD Indoor Formaldehyde Monitor HCHO PM1.0 PM2.5 PM10 TVOC
Air Quality Detector Tester LCD Indoor Formaldehyde Monitor HCHO PM1.0 PM2.5 PM10 TVOC
US$89.99US$89.99
IP54 4 x 90 Electron Goniometers Electronic Protractor Digital Inclinometer Level Box Magnetic Level Measuring Tool Angle Meter Ruler
IP54 4 x 90 Electron Goniometers Electronic Protractor Digital Inclinometer Level Box Magnetic Level Measuring Tool Angle Meter Ruler
US$18.59US$18.59
Magnetic Stirrer Mixer Stirring Machine 1000ML Mixed Capacity with Stir Bar Set
Magnetic Stirrer Mixer Stirring Machine 1000ML Mixed Capacity with Stir Bar Set
US$24.99US$24.99
6L Smart Black Garlic Fermenter Ferment Maker Automatic Stainless Steel Pot
6L Smart Black Garlic Fermenter Ferment Maker Automatic Stainless Steel Pot
US$72.33US$72.33
6 Inch 150mm Digital Stainless Vernier Caliper Electronic Gauge Micrometer Measure
6 Inch 150mm Digital Stainless Vernier Caliper Electronic Gauge Micrometer Measure
US$14.11US$14.11
154 Eggs Quail Turner Tray Container for Hatching Incubator with 220V Automatic Turning Motor
154 Eggs Quail Turner Tray Container for Hatching Incubator with 220V Automatic Turning Motor
US$34.09US$34.09
Portable Finger Tip Pulse Oximeter Blood Oxygen Meter SpO2 Heart Rate Monitor
Portable Finger Tip Pulse Oximeter Blood Oxygen Meter SpO2 Heart Rate Monitor
US$14.69US$14.69
8 Led WIFI Digital USB Microscope Endoscope Magnifier Video Camera 1080P 1000X
8 Led WIFI Digital USB Microscope Endoscope Magnifier Video Camera 1080P 1000X
US$41.90US$41.90
200/300/500MM 12 Inch Digital Angle Ruler Finder Meter Protractor Inclinometer Goniometer Electronic Angle Gauge
200/300/500MM 12 Inch Digital Angle Ruler Finder Meter Protractor Inclinometer Goniometer Electronic Angle Gauge
US$16.91US$16.91~27.91
Digital 56 Egg Incubator Chicken Hatcher Temperature Control Automatic Turning
Digital 56 Egg Incubator Chicken Hatcher Temperature Control Automatic Turning
US$105.99US$105.99~120.36
90W 12-15 Days Intelligent Black Garlic Fermenter Automatic Fermentation Machine
90W 12-15 Days Intelligent Black Garlic Fermenter Automatic Fermentation Machine
US$109.99US$109.99~119.90

Shopping for a 16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg with cheaper price? Read about features, types, and other must-know topics in our 16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg buying guide to make an informed choice. Buy finest 16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg Look for the 16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg package that is finest for you. Make a price comparison, discount promo, or free shipping before buying.

Description:
This egg incubator is widely used in families and households to incubate chicken, ducks and geese,etc. Equipped with digital intelligent control system, temperature can be controlled and displayed on LCD. Compared to other incubators, ours has a reasonable observation window for observing incubation condition of eggs clearly without taking them out.

Specifications:
Voltage: AC230V
Power: 30W
Eggs capacity: 16PCS
Control system: Intelligent control system
Product Size: approx. 35 X 27.5 X 20cm


Features:
1. Fully automatic hatching machine;
2. Easy to clean;
3. Automatic temperature control;
4. Automatic turning of eggs;
5. Fan for air circulation;
6. LED display: temperature;
7. Alarm of over or under temperature for protecting eggs.

Note:
For Chicken, Duck, Pigeon eggs, ect.
(We don't recommend put differnt kinds of eggs into incubator to hatch at the same time, because thier hatch time is different.)


Hatching process:
(eg. Chicken eggs, Other eggs are just the number of hatching days is not the same as chicken eggs, the temperature is basically the same)

1. Changing temperature hatching method:
The incubation temperature of the incubation period of the 21 days of chickens is divided into (1-15 days)37.6-37.8°, (16-21 days)37-37.2°( take the temperature of incubator inside as standard ) When the environmental temperature is under control, Optimum incubation temperature is 37.6°, and hatching period temperature is 37-37.5° for Stereo incubator.
Note: Over or under temperature will increase chicken embryo mortality.
2. Humidity: The incubator evaporates moisture through a water tank or injection water groove, Humidity can be fixed at 45-70% Early. Later period, you can appropriate to increase the humidity.
3.Turning eggs: Automatic incubator, defaulting 90-120 minutes to turn eggs automatically.
4.Ventilation: The machine with Oxygen holes, there is no problem early; late shelling period, pay attention to make the cover leave a little gap.

Package Included:
1x Incubator(We will send you a plug adapter according to your country.)
1x Injection water bottle
1x Mini Flashlight(not include AAA Battery)

Note:
1. During the hatch, please controll the temperature and humidity well and don't stop supply of the water and Electricity.
2. Please allow 1-2cm errors due to manual measurement.
3. Due to the difference between different monitors, the pictures may not reflect the actual color of the item.


Birds Hatching Parameters for reference

Birds nameHatching days
Incubation period
Hatching periodEggs weight

Temperture

(+-0.5°C)

Humidity

%

Temperture

(+-0.5°C)

Humidity

%
g
Chicken2137.655-7037.565-8550-60
Peacock2837.660-7537.365-85100-120
Turkey2837.660-7537.265-8575-80
Duck2837.860-7537.265-8580-100
Goose3037.665-8037.165-85100-120
Pigeon183855-7037.865-8530-40
Pheasant2437.855-7037.765-8530-40


16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg
16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg
16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg
16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg
16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg
16 Position Electronic Digital Incubator Automatic Turning Hatcher for Poultry Eggs Chicken Duck Egg
Feedback
We would be very grateful to leave you some comments when you receive your article. We do our best to provide the best possible service, but if for any reason you are unhappy with something, please contact us before leaving a negative answer and we will do our best to solve your problem.

MERCI DE CHOISIR D'ACHETER AVEC NOUS